Join us on Facebook!
Get the AHBA Newsletter!





Great Lakes Basset Club
2441 N Stine RD Charlotte MI 48813
Oct 15, 2017
Club Hunt
Total Entries: 10
Open Class Entries: 3
Champion Class Entries: 3
Grand Champion Class Entries: 4
Judges:
Kevin  Biery, Gary  Hogle Jr.

Open Class
1.  (2186) Rodericks Brimley Belle - Barbara Farris & Rod Place
2.  (2193) Spice Girl Poppy - John Wlodyga
3.  (2178) Half - Pint - John Wlodyga

Champion Class
1.  (2106) Molly - John Konrad
2.  (2132) HHH Backroad's Sneakie - Gary Hogle Jr. & Shawn VanSickle
3.  (2185) Rodericks Lucky - Triple B Kennels

Grand Champion Class
1.  (2173) Angus - John Konrad
2.  (1504) Spice Girl Anise - John Wlodyga
3.  (2156) Spice Girl Rosey - John Wlodyga
4.  (2112) Spice Girl Margie - John Wlodyga



Great Lakes Basset Club
2441 N Stine RD Charlotte MI 48813
Oct 14, 2017
Northern Regional Hunt
Total Entries: 10
Open Class Entries: 3
Champion Class Entries: 3
Grand Champion Class Entries: 4
Judges:
Kevin  Biery, Gary  Hogle Jr.

Open Class
1.  (2193) Spice Girl Poppy - John Wlodyga
2.  (2178) Half - Pint - John Wlodyga
3.  (2186) Rodericks Brimley Belle - Barbara Farris & Rod Place

Champion Class
1.  (2106) Molly - John Konrad
2.  (2185) Rodericks Lucky - Triple B Kennels
3.  (2132) HHH Backroad's Sneakie - Gary Hogle Jr. & Shawn VanSickle

Grand Champion Class
1.  (2156) Spice Girl Rosey - John Wlodyga
2.  (2112) Spice Girl Margie - John Wlodyga
3.  (1504) Spice Girl Anise - John Wlodyga
4.  (2173) Angus - John Konrad



Northeast Basset Club
Wellsville Rod & Gun Club
Sep 24, 2017
Club Hunt
Total Entries: 6
Open Class Entries: 0
Champion Class Entries: 3
Grand Champion Class Entries: 3
Judges:
John  Konrad, Jim  Spinelli

Champion Class
1.  (2231) Spinelli's Running Rebel - Jim Spinelli & Melissa Spinelli
2.  (2106) Molly - John Konrad
3.  (2230) Spinelli's Red Rosie - Jim Spinelli & Melissa Spinelli

Grand Champion Class
1.  (2173) Angus - John Konrad
2.  (2153) Bailey Rae Huntin All Day - Jim Spinelli & Melissa Spinelli
3.  (2164) Sweet N Sassy Sadie - Jim Spinelli & Melissa Spinelli



Northeast Basset Club
Wellsville Rod & Gun Club
Sep 23, 2017
Eastern Regional Hunt
Total Entries: 6
Open Class Entries: 0
Champion Class Entries: 3
Grand Champion Class Entries: 3
Judges:
John  Konrad, Jim  Spinelli

Champion Class
1.  (2231) Spinelli's Running Rebel - Jim Spinelli & Melissa Spinelli
2.  (2230) Spinelli's Red Rosie - Jim Spinelli & Melissa Spinelli
3.  (2106) Molly - John Konrad

Grand Champion Class
1.  (2164) Sweet N Sassy Sadie - Jim Spinelli & Melissa Spinelli
2.  (2173) Angus - John Konrad
3.  (2153) Bailey Rae Huntin All Day - Jim Spinelli & Melissa Spinelli



Great Lakes Basset Club
2441 N Stine RD Charlotte MI 48813
Sep 10, 2017
Club Hunt
Total Entries: 12
Open Class Entries: 5
Champion Class Entries: 4
Grand Champion Class Entries: 3
Judges:
Dee  Barringer, Gary  Hogle Jr.

Open Class
1.  (2178) Half - Pint - John Wlodyga
2.  (2193) Spice Girl Poppy - John Wlodyga
3.  (2167) Polka - Ron Rickard
4.  (2186) Rodericks Brimley Belle - Barbara Farris & Rod Place
5.  (1492) Hess White River Bassa - Ron Rickard

Champion Class
1.  (2195) Tried And Ahroo's Oscar - Dee Barringer
2.  (2132) HHH Backroad's Sneakie - Gary Hogle Jr. & Shawn VanSickle
3.  (1495) Hunt's Cross Roads Short Stop - Terry Hunt
4.  (2151) Jennie - David Barringer

Grand Champion Class
1.  (2112) Spice Girl Margie - John Wlodyga
2.  (1504) Spice Girl Anise - John Wlodyga
3.  (2156) Spice Girl Rosey - John Wlodyga



Great Lakes Basset Club
2441 N Stine RD Charlotte MI 48813
Sep 9, 2017
Club Hunt
Total Entries: 12
Open Class Entries: 5
Champion Class Entries: 4
Grand Champion Class Entries: 3
Judges:
Dee  Barringer, Gary  Hogle Jr.

Open Class
1.  (2186) Rodericks Brimley Belle - Barbara Farris & Rod Place
2.  (2193) Spice Girl Poppy - John Wlodyga
3.  (1492) Hess White River Bassa - Ron Rickard
4.  (2178) Half - Pint - John Wlodyga
5.  (2167) Polka - Ron Rickard

Champion Class
1.  (1495) Hunt's Cross Roads Short Stop - Terry Hunt
2.  (2132) HHH Backroad's Sneakie - Gary Hogle Jr. & Shawn VanSickle
3.  (2151) Jennie - David Barringer
4.  (2195) Tried And Ahroo's Oscar - Dee Barringer(Scratched - other)

Grand Champion Class
1.  (2156) Spice Girl Rosey - John Wlodyga
2.  (2112) Spice Girl Margie - John Wlodyga
3.  (1504) Spice Girl Anise - John Wlodyga

Open Best of Show
(1495) Hunt's Cross Roads Short Stop - Terry Hunt

Best Male
(2195) Tried And Ahroo's Oscar - Dee Barringer

Best Female
(1495) Hunt's Cross Roads Short Stop - Terry Hunt

2nd Best Male
(1492) Hess White River Bassa - Ron Rickard

2nd Best Female
(2167) Polka - Ron Rickard



Empire State Basset Club
211 Michigan Hollow Rd Danby Township NY 14850
May 14, 2017
State Hunt
Total Entries: 20
Open Class Entries: 12
Champion Class Entries: 5
Grand Champion Class Entries: 3
Judges:
Dee  Barringer, John  Konrad, Jim  Spinelli, Mike  Tefts

Open Class
1.  (2231) Spinelli's Running Rebel - Jim Spinelli & Melissa Spinelli
2.  (2230) Spinelli's Red Rosie - Jim Spinelli & Melissa Spinelli
3.  (2178) Half - Pint - John Wlodyga
4.  (2207) Soundtrack Gotta Have Faith - Mike Tefts & Miriam Tefts
5.  (2186) Rodericks Brimley Belle - Barbara Farris & Rod Place
6.  (2145) Can. Ch. Soundtrack Almost Paradise - Miriam Tefts
7.  (2206) Soundtrack Smashing Pumpkins - Miriam Tefts
8.  (2193) Spice Girl Poppy - John Wlodyga
9.  (2205) Soundtrack Pandora's Box - Miriam Tefts
10.  (2163) Soundtrack Grand Illusion - Miriam Tefts

Champion Class
1.  (2142) Soundtrack Raindance Eowyn - Miriam Tefts
2.  (2106) Molly - John Konrad
3.  (2151) Jennie - David Barringer
4.  (2147) Mudbug - Dianne Barskey
5.  (2195) Tried And Ahroo's Oscar - Dee Barringer

Grand Champion Class
1.  (2173) Angus - John Konrad
2.  (2164) Sweet N Sassy Sadie - Jim Spinelli & Melissa Spinelli
3.  (2156) Spice Girl Rosey - John Wlodyga



Empire State Basset Club
211 Michigan Hollow Rd Danby Township NY 14850
May 13, 2017
Regional Hunt
Total Entries: 29
Open Class Entries: 17
Champion Class Entries: 6
Grand Champion Class Entries: 6
Judges:
Dee  Barringer, Dianne  Barskey, Eric  Hewitt, John  Konrad, Benjamin  Marley, Jim  Spinelli, Mike  Tefts

Open Class
1.  (2230) Spinelli's Red Rosie - Jim Spinelli & Melissa Spinelli
2.  (2231) Spinelli's Running Rebel - Jim Spinelli & Melissa Spinelli
3.  (2178) Half - Pint - John Wlodyga
4.  (2206) Soundtrack Smashing Pumpkins - Miriam Tefts
5.  (2143) Soundtrack Spellbound Hermione - Miriam Tefts
6.  (2250) GCH Topsfield-Sanchu Fireworks - Guillermo Gonzalez & Claudia Orlandi
7.  (2248) Topsfield-Lebrera Rosa - Guillermo Gonzalez & Claudia Orlandi
8.  (2193) Spice Girl Poppy - John Wlodyga
9.  (2145) Can. Ch. Soundtrack Almost Paradise - Miriam Tefts
10.  (2186) Rodericks Brimley Belle - Barbara Farris & Rod Place

Champion Class
1.  (2195) Tried And Ahroo's Oscar - Dee Barringer
2.  (2147) Mudbug - Dianne Barskey
3.  (2106) Molly - John Konrad
4.  (2142) Soundtrack Raindance Eowyn - Miriam Tefts
5.  (2183) Wickwire's Ruth - Tracy Hewitt & Eric Hewitt
6.  (2151) Jennie - David Barringer

Grand Champion Class
1.  (2164) Sweet N Sassy Sadie - Jim Spinelli & Melissa Spinelli
2.  (1382) Bishops Vivian June - Tracy Hewitt & Eric Hewitt
3.  (2112) Spice Girl Margie - John Wlodyga
4.  (2156) Spice Girl Rosey - John Wlodyga
5.  (1254) Leo The Rabbit Killer - Benjamin Marley
6.  (2173) Angus - John Konrad

Open Best of Show
(2247) CH Topsfield-Cloverhill Murder She Wrote of Sanchu - Guillermo Gonzalez & Claudia Orlandi

Best Male
(2250) GCH Topsfield-Sanchu Fireworks - Guillermo Gonzalez & Claudia Orlandi

Best Female
(2247) CH Topsfield-Cloverhill Murder She Wrote of Sanchu - Guillermo Gonzalez & Claudia Orlandi

Champion Best of Show
(2112) Spice Girl Margie - John Wlodyga

2nd Best Male
(2195) Tried And Ahroo's Oscar - Dee Barringer

2nd Best Female
(2145) Can. Ch. Soundtrack Almost Paradise - Miriam Tefts



Wildcat Basset Club
74313 W Cr 100 N Frankfort, IN 46041
Apr 23, 2017
Club Hunt
Total Entries: 12
Open Class Entries: 6
Champion Class Entries: 0
Grand Champion Class Entries: 6
Judges:
Kevin  Biery, Austin  Biery

Open Class
1.  (2230) Spinelli's Red Rosie - Jim Spinelli & Melissa Spinelli
2.  (2231) Spinelli's Running Rebel - Jim Spinelli & Melissa Spinelli
3.  (2178) Half - Pint - John Wlodyga
4.  (2186) Rodericks Brimley Belle - Barbara Farris & Rod Place
5.  (1492) Hess White River Bassa - Ron Rickard
6.  (2193) Spice Girl Poppy - John Wlodyga

Grand Champion Class
1.  (2164) Sweet N Sassy Sadie - Jim Spinelli & Melissa Spinelli
2.  (1319) Backroads Sonny - Gary Hogle Jr.
3.  (2156) Spice Girl Rosey - John Wlodyga
4.  (2112) Spice Girl Margie - John Wlodyga
5.  (1504) Spice Girl Anise - John Wlodyga
6.  (1418) Coral Belle George - Triple B Kennels



Wildcat Basset Club
74313 W Cr 100 N Frankfort, IN 46041
Apr 22, 2017
Central Regional Hunt
Total Entries: 12
Open Class Entries: 6
Champion Class Entries: 0
Grand Champion Class Entries: 6
Judges:
Austin  Biery

Open Class
1.  (2230) Spinelli's Red Rosie - Jim Spinelli & Melissa Spinelli
2.  (2231) Spinelli's Running Rebel - Jim Spinelli & Melissa Spinelli
3.  (2178) Half - Pint - John Wlodyga
4.  (2193) Spice Girl Poppy - John Wlodyga
5.  (2186) Rodericks Brimley Belle - Barbara Farris & Rod Place
6.  (1492) Hess White River Bassa - Ron Rickard

Grand Champion Class
1.  (2156) Spice Girl Rosey - John Wlodyga
2.  (1418) Coral Belle George - Triple B Kennels
3.  (2112) Spice Girl Margie - John Wlodyga
4.  (1504) Spice Girl Anise - John Wlodyga
5.  (2164) Sweet N Sassy Sadie - Jim Spinelli & Melissa Spinelli
6.  (1319) Backroads Sonny - Gary Hogle Jr.



Great Lakes Basset Club
2441 N Stine RD Charlotte MI 48813
Apr 9, 2017
Club Hunt
Total Entries: 14
Open Class Entries: 3
Champion Class Entries: 5
Grand Champion Class Entries: 6
Judges:
Dee  Barringer, Kevin  Biery, John  Konrad

Open Class
1.  (2186) Rodericks Brimley Belle - Barbara Farris & Rod Place
2.  (2193) Spice Girl Poppy - John Wlodyga
3.  (2178) Half - Pint - John Wlodyga

Champion Class
1.  (2195) Tried And Ahroo's Oscar - Dee Barringer
2.  (2185) Rodericks Lucky - Triple B Kennels
3.  (2132) HHH Backroad's Sneakie - Gary Hogle Jr. & Shawn VanSickle
4.  (2106) Molly - John Konrad
5.  (2151) Jennie - David Barringer

Grand Champion Class
1.  (2156) Spice Girl Rosey - John Wlodyga
2.  (1418) Coral Belle George - Triple B Kennels
3.  (2173) Angus - John Konrad
4.  (2112) Spice Girl Margie - John Wlodyga
5.  (1504) Spice Girl Anise - John Wlodyga
6.  (1319) Backroads Sonny - Gary Hogle Jr.



Great Lakes Basset Club
2441 N Stine RD Charlotte MI 48813
Apr 8, 2017
State Hunt
Total Entries: 15
Open Class Entries: 4
Champion Class Entries: 5
Grand Champion Class Entries: 6
Judges:
Kevin  Biery, Gary  Hogle Jr., John  Konrad

Open Class
1.  (2178) Half - Pint - John Wlodyga
2.  (2186) Rodericks Brimley Belle - Barbara Farris & Rod Place
3.  (2193) Spice Girl Poppy - John Wlodyga
4.  (2246) Piper - Triple B Kennels

Champion Class
1.  (2132) HHH Backroad's Sneakie - Gary Hogle Jr. & Shawn VanSickle
2.  (2185) Rodericks Lucky - Triple B Kennels
3.  (2106) Molly - John Konrad
4.  (2151) Jennie - David Barringer
5.  (2195) Tried And Ahroo's Oscar - Dee Barringer

Grand Champion Class
1.  (2173) Angus - John Konrad
2.  (2112) Spice Girl Margie - John Wlodyga
3.  (1504) Spice Girl Anise - John Wlodyga
4.  (1418) Coral Belle George - Triple B Kennels
5.  (2156) Spice Girl Rosey - John Wlodyga
6.  (1319) Backroads Sonny - Gary Hogle Jr.

Open Best of Show
(2156) Spice Girl Rosey - John Wlodyga

Best Male
(2185) Rodericks Lucky - Triple B Kennels

Best Female
(2156) Spice Girl Rosey - John Wlodyga

2nd Best Male
(2173) Angus - John Konrad

2nd Best Female
(2246) Piper - Triple B Kennels



Corning Beagle Club
4302 College Ave, Corning, NY 14830
Mar 25, 2017
World Hunt
Total Entries: 33
Open Class Entries: 13
Champion Class Entries: 7
Grand Champion Class Entries: 13
Judges:
Dee  Barringer, Kevin  Biery, Samantha  Fox, Gary  Hogle Jr., Benjamin  Marley, Jim  Spinelli, Mike  Tefts

Open Class
1.  (2178) Half - Pint - John Wlodyga
2.  (2145) Can. Ch. Soundtrack Almost Paradise - Miriam Tefts
3.  (2231) Spinelli's Running Rebel - Jim Spinelli & Melissa Spinelli
4.  (2186) Rodericks Brimley Belle - Barbara Farris & Rod Place
5.  (2206) Soundtrack Smashing Pumpkins - Miriam Tefts
6.  (2143) Soundtrack Spellbound Hermione - Miriam Tefts
7.  (1492) Hess White River Bassa - Ron Rickard
8.  (2108) Soundtrack Wink of an Eye - Miriam Tefts
9.  (2193) Spice Girl Poppy - John Wlodyga
10.  (2163) Soundtrack Grand Illusion - Miriam Tefts

Champion Class
1.  (2106) Molly - John Konrad
2.  (2195) Tried And Ahroo's Oscar - Dee Barringer
3.  (2142) Soundtrack Raindance Eowyn - Miriam Tefts
4.  (2185) Rodericks Lucky - Triple B Kennels
5.  (2183) Wickwire's Ruth - Tracy Hewitt & Eric Hewitt
6.  (2151) Jennie - David Barringer
7.  (2147) Mudbug - Dianne Barskey

Grand Champion Class
1.  (1254) Leo The Rabbit Killer - Benjamin Marley
2.  (1382) Bishops Vivian June - Tracy Hewitt & Eric Hewitt
3.  (2156) Spice Girl Rosey - John Wlodyga
4.  (2153) Bailey Rae Huntin All Day - Jim Spinelli & Melissa Spinelli
5.  (1380) Mundell's Hannah - Robert Rohrbach
6.  (2164) Sweet N Sassy Sadie - Jim Spinelli & Melissa Spinelli
7.  (1403) Schotzie - Robert Rohrbach
8.  (1418) Coral Belle George - Triple B Kennels
9.  (2112) Spice Girl Margie - John Wlodyga
10.  (1504) Spice Girl Anise - John Wlodyga

Open Best of Show
(2185) Rodericks Lucky - Triple B Kennels

Best Male
(2185) Rodericks Lucky - Triple B Kennels

Best Female
(2183) Wickwire's Ruth - Tracy Hewitt & Eric Hewitt

Champion Best of Show
(1382) Bishops Vivian June - Tracy Hewitt & Eric Hewitt

2nd Best Male
(1492) Hess White River Bassa - Ron Rickard

2nd Best Female
(2207) Soundtrack Gotta Have Faith - Mike Tefts & Miriam Tefts



Corning Beagle Club
4302 College Ave, Corning, NY 14830
Mar 24, 2017
HOY Runoff Hunt
Total Entries: 6
Open Class Entries: 2
Champion Class Entries: 2
Grand Champion Class Entries: 2
Judges:
Kevin  Biery, Samantha  Fox, Gary  Hogle Jr., Benjamin  Marley, Jim  Spinelli, Mike  Tefts

Open Class
1.  (2231) Spinelli's Running Rebel - Jim Spinelli & Melissa Spinelli
2.  (2195) Tried And Ahroo's Oscar - Dee Barringer

Champion Class
1.  (2156) Spice Girl Rosey - John Wlodyga
2.  (2173) Angus - John Konrad

Grand Champion Class
1.  (2164) Sweet N Sassy Sadie - Jim Spinelli & Melissa Spinelli
2.  (1319) Backroads Sonny - Gary Hogle Jr.



Great Lakes Basset Club
2441 N Stine RD Charlotte MI 48813
Mar 5, 2017
Club Hunt
Total Entries: 13
Open Class Entries: 5
Champion Class Entries: 3
Grand Champion Class Entries: 5
Judges:
Dee  Barringer, Kevin  Biery, Gary  Hogle Jr.

Open Class
1.  (2186) Rodericks Brimley Belle - Barbara Farris & Rod Place
2.  (2178) Half - Pint - John Wlodyga
3.  (2123) Jumpshootin' Just Ben Afield - Miles Biery & Megan Biery
4.  (2193) Spice Girl Poppy - John Wlodyga
5.  (2199) Tried And Aroos Triple B Missy - Triple B Kennels(Scratched - other)

Champion Class
1.  (2185) Rodericks Lucky - Triple B Kennels
2.  (2151) Jennie - David Barringer
3.  (2195) Tried And Ahroo's Oscar - Dee Barringer

Grand Champion Class
1.  (2156) Spice Girl Rosey - John Wlodyga
2.  (2112) Spice Girl Margie - John Wlodyga
3.  (1418) Coral Belle George - Triple B Kennels
4.  (1319) Backroads Sonny - Gary Hogle Jr.
5.  (1504) Spice Girl Anise - John Wlodyga



Great Lakes Basset Club
2441 N Stine RD Charlotte MI 48813
Mar 4, 2017
Club Hunt
Total Entries: 14
Open Class Entries: 7
Champion Class Entries: 3
Grand Champion Class Entries: 4
Judges:
Kevin  Biery, Gary  Hogle Jr.

Open Class
1.  (2186) Rodericks Brimley Belle - Barbara Farris & Rod Place
2.  (2233) Baskerville - Brian Szuch
3.  (2193) Spice Girl Poppy - John Wlodyga
4.  (2178) Half - Pint - John Wlodyga
5.  (2123) Jumpshootin' Just Ben Afield - Miles Biery & Megan Biery
6.  (1492) Hess White River Bassa - Ron Rickard
7.  (2167) Polka - Ron Rickard

Champion Class
1.  (2185) Rodericks Lucky - Triple B Kennels
2.  (2151) Jennie - David Barringer
3.  (2195) Tried And Ahroo's Oscar - Dee Barringer

Grand Champion Class
1.  (2156) Spice Girl Rosey - John Wlodyga
2.  (2112) Spice Girl Margie - John Wlodyga
3.  (1418) Coral Belle George - Triple B Kennels
4.  (1504) Spice Girl Anise - John Wlodyga



Wildcat Basset Club
74313 W Cr 100 N Frankfort, IN 46041
Feb 19, 2017
Club Hunt
Total Entries: 14
Open Class Entries: 6
Champion Class Entries: 4
Grand Champion Class Entries: 4
Judges:
Dee  Barringer, Kevin  Biery

Open Class
1.  (2123) Jumpshootin' Just Ben Afield - Miles Biery & Megan Biery
2.  (2186) Rodericks Brimley Belle - Barbara Farris & Rod Place
3.  (2193) Spice Girl Poppy - John Wlodyga
4.  (2178) Half - Pint - John Wlodyga
5.  (2190) Triple B Backroads Spot - Triple B Kennels
6.  (2199) Tried And Aroos Triple B Missy - Triple B Kennels

Champion Class
1.  (2195) Tried And Ahroo's Oscar - Dee Barringer
2.  (2185) Rodericks Lucky - Triple B Kennels
3.  (2151) Jennie - David Barringer
4.  (1413) FR Dolly's Reba - Wade Hunt & Terry Hunt

Grand Champion Class
1.  (2112) Spice Girl Margie - John Wlodyga
2.  (1418) Coral Belle George - Triple B Kennels
3.  (2156) Spice Girl Rosey - John Wlodyga
4.  (1504) Spice Girl Anise - John Wlodyga



Wildcat Basset Club
74313 W Cr 100 N Frankfort, IN 46041
Feb 18, 2017
Club Hunt
Total Entries: 15
Open Class Entries: 6
Champion Class Entries: 5
Grand Champion Class Entries: 4
Judges:
Miles  Biery, Kevin  Biery

Open Class
1.  (2186) Rodericks Brimley Belle - Barbara Farris & Rod Place
2.  (2123) Jumpshootin' Just Ben Afield - Miles Biery & Megan Biery
3.  (2193) Spice Girl Poppy - John Wlodyga
4.  (2178) Half - Pint - John Wlodyga
5.  (2201) Tried and Ahroo's Crooked Cop of Triple B - Megan Biery
6.  (2155) Triple B M&M Bombshell - Miles Biery & Megan Biery

Champion Class
1.  (2195) Tried And Ahroo's Oscar - Dee Barringer
2.  (2185) Rodericks Lucky - Triple B Kennels
3.  (2151) Jennie - David Barringer
4.  (1413) FR Dolly's Reba - Wade Hunt & Terry Hunt
5.  (2114) Triple B M&M Trip - Miles Biery & Megan Biery(Scratched - other)

Grand Champion Class
1.  (2112) Spice Girl Margie - John Wlodyga
2.  (2156) Spice Girl Rosey - John Wlodyga
3.  (1418) Coral Belle George - Triple B Kennels
4.  (1504) Spice Girl Anise - John Wlodyga

To Join or Learn More About AHBA call us at (765) 605-3585 or (570) 728-8276
or fill out our online contact form.

©Copyright 2016 American Hunting Basset Association